Okresní přebor 2017/2018
Kolo |
Datum, |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Střelci branek |
1. |
28. 10. 2017 18:30 Blansko |
Spartak Adamov, z.s |
TJ Sokol Březina |
3 : 6
|
Malíř 2x, Kozel, Vondruška J., Nováček, Dupljaku |
2. |
5. 11. 2017 16:00 Blansko |
TJ Sokol Březina |
HLC Bulldogs Brno |
4 : 0
|
Kozel 2x, Klaus, Dupljaku |
3. |
12. 11. 2017 16:00 Blansko |
TJ Sokol Březina |
Dynamiters Blansko HK „B“ |
6 : 2(0:0,1:0,5:2) |
Dupljaku 2x, Vondruška J., Drahovzal, Nováček, Kozel |
4. |
19. 11. 2017 15:45 Blansko |
TJ Sokol Černá Hora | TJ Sokol Březina |
2 : 8(1:2,0:3,1:3) |
Nováček 2x, Vondruška J., Konečný, Dupljaku, Burian, Kozel, Boček J. |
5. |
26. 11. 2017 16:00 Blansko |
TJ Sokol Březina |
HC Veverská Bítýška |
4 : 3 po SN
|
Kozel 2x, Kolařík, Dupljaku |
6. |
2. 12. 2017 14:30 Vyškov |
Tatran Hrušky |
TJ Sokol Březina |
1 : 8(0:3,1:1,0:4) |
Kozel 3x, Malíř, Horák, Konečný, Kolařík, Boček J. |
7. |
10. 12. 2017 11:15 Blansko |
TJ Sokol Březina |
TJ Rájec – Jestřebí |
8 : 3(3:1,3:0,2:2) |
Drahovzal 2x, Dupljaku 2x, Kozel, Boček J., Zechmeister, Konečný |
8. |
TJ Sokol Březina |
Spartak Adamov, z. s. |
5 : 0kontumace |
||
9. |
7. 1. 2018 17:00
Boskovice |
HLC Bulldogs Brno |
TJ Sokol Březina |
4 : 6
|
Kozel 2x, Dupljaku, Burian, Cívka, Boček M. |
10. |
14. 1. 2018 16:00
Blansko |
Dynamiters Blansko HK „B“ |
TJ Sokol Březina |
7 : 4(2:1,2:2,3:1) |
Vondruška J. 3x, Foral |
11. |
20. 1. 2018 18:30 Blansko |
TJ Sokol Březina |
TJ Sokol Černá Hora |
12 : 2(5:1,4:0,3:1) |
Boček J. 5x, Kozel 2x, Drahovzal 2x, Ondráček, Vondruška J., Malíř |
12. |
27. 1. 2018 15:00 Blansko |
HC Veverská Bítýška |
TJ Sokol Březina |
1 : 5(1:0,0:2,0:3) |
Boček J. 3x, Kozel, Malíř |
13. |
3. 2. 2018 18:30 Blansko |
TJ Sokol Březina |
Tatran Hrušky |
5 : 4(0:2, 3:1, 2:1) |
Burian, Dupljaku, Drahovzal, Konečný, Nováček |
14. |
11. 2. 2018 18:15 Blansko |
TJ Rájec – Jestřebí |
TJ Sokol Březina |
1 : 5(0:3,1:0,0:2) |
Jirůšek, Kozel, Dupljaku, Ondráček, Boček J. |
Semifinále | 17. 2. 2018 16:00 Blansko | TJ Sokol Březina |
TJ Rájec – Jestřebí |
7 : 5(3:0,2:1,2:4) |
Kozel 2x, Boček J. 2x, Porzer, Vondruška J., Ondráček |
Semifinále | 24. 2. 2018 14:45 Blansko | TJ Rájec – Jestřebí | TJ Sokol Březina |
4 : 4(2:2,1:0,1:1 – 0:1) |
Kozel 2x, Boček J., Porzer |
Finále | 4. 3. 2018 16:00 Blansko | TJ Sokol Březina |
Dynamiters Blansko HK „B“ |
7 : 6(4:1,1:2,2:3) |
Kozel 2x, Boček J. 2x, Nováček, Dupljaku, Cívka |
Změna termínů vyhrazena.