2017/2018
Zápasy
Kolo |
Datum, |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Střelci branek |
1. |
28. 10. 2017 18:30 Blansko |
Spartak Adamov, z.s |
TJ Sokol Březina |
3 : 6
|
Malíř 2x, Kozel, Vondruška J., Nováček, Dupljaku |
2. |
5. 11. 2017 16:00 Blansko |
TJ Sokol Březina |
HLC Bulldogs Brno |
4 : 0
|
Kozel 2x, Klaus, Dupljaku |
3. |
12. 11. 2017 16:00 Blansko |
TJ Sokol Březina |
Dynamiters Blansko HK „B“ |
6 : 2(0:0,1:0,5:2) |
Dupljaku 2x, Vondruška J., Drahovzal, Nováček, Kozel |
4. |
19. 11. 2017 15:45 Blansko |
TJ Sokol Černá Hora | TJ Sokol Březina |
2 : 8(1:2,0:3,1:3) |
Nováček 2x, Vondruška J., Konečný, Dupljaku, Burian, Kozel, Boček J. |
5. |
26. 11. 2017 16:00 Blansko |
TJ Sokol Březina |
HC Veverská Bítýška |
4 : 3 po SN
|
Kozel 2x, Kolařík, Dupljaku |
6. |
2. 12. 2017 14:30 Vyškov |
Tatran Hrušky |
TJ Sokol Březina |
1 : 8(0:3,1:1,0:4) |
Kozel 3x, Malíř, Horák, Konečný, Kolařík, Boček J. |
7. |
10. 12. 2017 11:15 Blansko |
TJ Sokol Březina |
TJ Rájec – Jestřebí |
8 : 3(3:1,3:0,2:2) |
Drahovzal 2x, Dupljaku 2x, Kozel, Boček J., Zechmeister, Konečný |
8. |
TJ Sokol Březina |
Spartak Adamov, z. s. |
5 : 0kontumace |
||
9. |
7. 1. 2018 17:00
Boskovice |
HLC Bulldogs Brno |
TJ Sokol Březina |
4 : 6
|
Kozel 2x, Dupljaku, Burian, Cívka, Boček M. |
10. |
14. 1. 2018 16:00
Blansko |
Dynamiters Blansko HK „B“ |
TJ Sokol Březina |
7 : 4(2:1,2:2,3:1) |
Vondruška J. 3x, Foral |
11. |
20. 1. 2018 18:30 Blansko |
TJ Sokol Březina |
TJ Sokol Černá Hora |
12 : 2(5:1,4:0,3:1) |
Boček J. 5x, Kozel 2x, Drahovzal 2x, Ondráček, Vondruška J., Malíř |
12. |
27. 1. 2018 15:00 Blansko |
HC Veverská Bítýška |
TJ Sokol Březina |
1 : 5(1:0,0:2,0:3) |
Boček J. 3x, Kozel, Malíř |
13. |
3. 2. 2018 18:30 Blansko |
TJ Sokol Březina |
Tatran Hrušky |
5 : 4(0:2, 3:1, 2:1) |
Burian, Dupljaku, Drahovzal, Konečný, Nováček |
14. |
11. 2. 2018 18:15 Blansko |
TJ Rájec – Jestřebí |
TJ Sokol Březina |
1 : 5(0:3,1:0,0:2) |
Jirůšek, Kozel, Dupljaku, Ondráček, Boček J. |
Semifinále | 17. 2. 2018 16:00 Blansko | TJ Sokol Březina |
TJ Rájec – Jestřebí |
7 : 5(3:0,2:1,2:4) |
Kozel 2x, Boček J. 2x, Porzer, Vondruška J., Ondráček |
Semifinále | 24. 2. 2018 14:45 Blansko | TJ Rájec – Jestřebí | TJ Sokol Březina |
4 : 4(2:2,1:0,1:1 – 0:1) |
Kozel 2x, Boček J., Porzer |
Finále | 4. 3. 2018 16:00 Blansko | TJ Sokol Březina |
Dynamiters Blansko HK „B“ |
7 : 6(4:1,1:2,2:3) |
Kozel 2x, Boček J. 2x, Nováček, Dupljaku, Cívka |
cent
Tabulka
# |
Tým |
Z |
V |
VP |
PP |
P |
GV |
GI |
+/- |
Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ SOKOL BŘEZINA | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 33 | 53 | 38 |
2. | HC Veverská Bítýška | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 98 | 55 | 43 | 31 |
3. | Dynamiters Blansko HK „B“ |
14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 77 | 67 | 10 | 26 |
4. | TJ Rájec – Jestřebí | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 70 | 65 | 5 | 21 |
5. | Spartak Adamov, z.s. | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 63 | 75 | -12 | 16 |
6. | Tatran Hrušky | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 46 | 65 | -19 | 15 |
7. | HLC Bulldogs Brno | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 62 | 89 | -27 | 13 |
8. | TJ Sokol Černá Hora | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 62 | 146 | -54 | 8 |
Play off
Semifinále
Domácí – 1.
Hosté – 4. |
1. zápas |
2. zápas |
|
---|---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Březina |
7 | 4 | 2 |
TJ Rájec – Jestřebí | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Domácí – 2.
Hosté – 3. |
1. zápas |
2. zápas |
|
---|---|---|---|
HC Veverská Bítýška |
2 | 5 | 1 |
Dynamiters Blansko HK „B“ |
2 | 6 | 2 |
Finále
Domácí – vítěz 1 Hosté – vítěz 2 |
Celkové skóre |
---|---|
TJ Sokol Březina | 7 |
Dymamiters Blansko HK „B“ | 6 |
O 3. místo
Domácí – poražený 1 Hosté – poražený 2 |
Celkové skóre |
---|---|
HC Veverská Bítýška | 7 |
TJ Rájec – Jestřebí | 2 |
Hráčské statistiky
Brankáři
# |
Hráč |
Odchytané
|
Obdržené
|
ø obdržených
|
1. |
Šťastný Michal |
520 |
33 |
3,67 |
2. |
Šalena Radek |
400 | 13 | 1,86 |
3. |
Hynšt Jiří |
40 | 1 | 0,50 |
Hráči v poli
# |
Hráč |
Odehraná
|
Branky |
Asistence |
Body |
1. |
Kozel Adam | 16 | 23 | 14 |
37 |
2. |
Boček Jan |
14 | 17 | 13 |
30 |
3. |
Dupljaku Liridon |
11 | 12 | 5 |
17 |
4. |
Ondráček Roman |
15 | 3 | 10 | 13 |
5. |
Nováček Filip |
8 | 6 | 6 |
12 |
6. |
Vondruška Jan | 12 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
7. |
Drahovzal Radek |
16 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
8. – 10. |
Malíř Jan |
16 | 5 | 3 |
8 |
8. – 10. |
Porzer Matěj |
13 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
8. – 10. |
Burian Jan |
12 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
11. – 12. |
Jirůšek Lukáš | 15 | 1 | 5 |
6 |
11. – 12. |
Horák Oldřich |
15 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
13. – 14. |
Konečný Jan |
11 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
13. – 14. |
Kolařík Bohumil |
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
15. |
Cívka Dominik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
16. – 17. |
Zechmeister Zdeněk |
9 | 1 | 2 |
3 |
16. – 17. |
Foral Roman |
7 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
18. – 19. |
Vlček David |
13 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
18. – 19. |
Vondruška Matěj |
5 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
20. – 21. |
Klaus Radek |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
20. – 21. |
Boček Miroslav |
8 | 1 | 0 | 1 |